Suezawa Seiya

Suezawa Seiya (末澤誠也)

Suezawa Seiya (2016)

PROFILE
Nickname : Seiya (せいや), Sue (), Se-ya (せ一や)
Birthplace : Hyogo, Japan
Birthdate : August 24, 1994
Bloodtype : O
Height :
Weight : 43 kg
Feet Size : 24,5 cm
Joined : April 3, 2009

Continue reading

Advertisements