Ozeki Kafu

Ozeki Kafu (大関荷風)

Ozeki Kafu (2015)

Ozeki Kafu (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Kafu ()
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : January 11, 2005
Bloodtype : O
Height : 134.5 cm
Weight : 29 kg
Feet Size : 22 cm
Joined : 2015
Continue reading

Advertisements