Kimura Asuto

Kimura Asuto (木村明日飛)

Kimura Asuto (2015)

Kimura Asuto (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Asuto (明日飛)
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : May 30, 2005
Bloodtype : A
Height : 130 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 23.5 cm
Joined : 2015
Continue reading

Advertisements