Sato Ryuga

Sato Ryuga (佐藤龍我)

Sato Ryuga (2018)

PROFILE
Nickname : Ryuga (りゅうが)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : December 17, 2002
Bloodtype :
Height : 176 cm
Weight : 52 kg
Shoe Size : 27 cm
Joined : June 19, 2016
Continue reading

Advertisements

Ukisho Hidaka

Ukisho Hidaka (浮所飛貴)

Ukisho Hidaka (2018)

PROFILE
Nickname : Hida-chan (ひだちゃん), Uki-chan (浮ちゃん) (given by Onishi Ryusei)
Birthplace : Aichi, Japan
Birthdate : February 27, 2002
Bloodtype : B
Height : 173 cm
Weight : 53 kg
Shoe Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : April 9, 2016
Continue reading