Suetake Yukihiro

Suetake Yukihiro (末武幸紘)

Suetake Yukihiro (2018)

PROFILE
Nickname : Yukki (ゆっき一), Pi-chan (ピ 一ちゃん)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : May 30, 2000
Bloodtype : B
Height : 170 cm
Weight : 53 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined : May 1, 2015
Suetake Yukihiro is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia

  • Favorite food: meat, fish, chocolate, parfait, crepe
  • Disliked food: bitter food
  • Favorite color: pink, blue, rainbow color, red
  • Favorite sport: soccer
  • Favorite animal: rabbit, cat
  • Favorite subject: National Language, physical education
  • Hobby: singing, reading manga, watching Sexy Zone’s DVDs
  • Ability: sport (baseball)
  • Charm point: nose
  • Sibling: brother (4 years older)
  • Pet: dog
  • Admired senpai: Matsushima So, Kishi Yuta, Kikuchi Fuma
  • Memorable Johnny’s song: Sexy Summer ni Yuki ga Furu (Sexy Zone)
  • Favorite karaoke song: Hitoribocchi no Haburashi (TOKIO)
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: After he watching Sexy Zone’s Sexy Summer ni Yuki ga Furu, he wants to be like them.
  • First appearance in magazine: POTATO July 2015 issue
  • First stage: ABC-Z Early summer conert

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club

Gallery

Suetake Yukihiro (Early 2018)

Suetake Yukihiro (2015)

Suetake Yukihiro (2015)

Advertisements