Sekine Yuto

Sekine Yuto (関根悠斗)

Sekine Yuto (2015)

Sekine Yuto (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Yuto (ゆとう), Yu-kun (ゆ一くん)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : August 20, 1999
Bloodtype : O
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined : 2015

Sekine Yito is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia

  • Favorite food: meat, sushi, ramen
  • Dislike food: umeboshi, eggplant
  • Favorite color: orange
  • Favorite sport: soccer
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Favorite subject: society
  • Dislike subject: math, English
  • Ability: ski, snowboarding
  • Admired senpai: Arashi
  • First appearance in magazine: POTATO July 2015 issue

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements