Ozeki Kafu

Ozeki Kafu (大関荷風)

Ozeki Kafu (2015)

Ozeki Kafu (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Kafu ()
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : January 11, 2005
Bloodtype : O
Height : 134.5 cm
Weight : 29 kg
Feet Size : 22 cm
Joined : 2015

Ozeki Kafu is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia

  • Favorite food: broccoli
  • Disliked food: Gouya, eggplant
  • Favorite color: red
  • Favorite sport: tennis
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Favorite subject: physical education, music
  • Dislike subject: National Language
  • Hobby: soccer
  • Ability: soccer
  • Admired senpai: Sato Shori
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: after watching Gamushara!, he thinks want to appear at TV.

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club