Suezawa Seiya

Suezawa Seiya (末澤誠也)

Suezawa Seiya (2015)

Suezawa Seiya (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Seiya (せいや), Sue (), Se-ya (せ一や)
Birthplace : Hyogo, Japan
Birthdate : August 24, 1994
Bloodtype : O
Height :
Weight : 43 kg
Feet Size : 24,5 cm
Joined : April 3, 2009


Suezawa Seiya is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr. He is a member of Gang Star.
Trivia

Unit

  • BOYS SPECIAL
  • BOYS (Kansai)
  • Gang Star

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club in Osaka