Matsui Minato

Matsui Minato (松井湊)
Matsui Minato (2015)

Matsui Minato (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Macchan (まっちゃん)
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : September 2, 2000
Bloodtype : O
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 42 kg
Feet Size :
Joined : 2014

Matsui Minato is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club