Kimura Asuto

Kimura Asuto (木村明日飛)

Kimura Asuto (2015)

Kimura Asuto (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Asuto (明日飛)
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : May 30, 2005
Bloodtype : A
Height : 130 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 23.5 cm
Joined : 2015

Kimura Asuto is a member of Johnny’s Jr.

Trivia

  • Favorite food: curry rice
  • Disliked food: fish
  • Favorite color: black
  • Favorite sport: soccer
  • Favorite animal: lion
  • Favorite subject: National Language
  • Dislike subject: arithmetic
  • Hobby: roller skate
  • Ability: roller dance
  • Admired senpai: Kis-My-Ft2

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements