Nagase Takumi

Nagase Takumi (長瀬匠未)

Nagase Takumi (2015)

Nagase Takumi (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Gangan (ガンガン)
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : January 16, 2002
Bloodtype :
Height : 147 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Feet Size : 25 cm
Joined : 2015

Nagase Takumi is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia

  • Favorite food: his grandfather’s cake
  • Disliked food: spicy food
  • Favorite color: blue
  • Favorite sport: soccer, tennis
  • Favorite animal: white tiger, tsuchinoko
  • Favorite subject: science
  • Dislike subject: English
  • Admired senpai: Matsumoto Jun
  • First appearance in magazine: POTATO July 2015 issue
  • Likes Hana Yori Dango

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements