Murano Seima

Murano Seima (村野成真)

Murano Seima (2015)

Murano Seima (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Sei-chan (せいちゃん)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : April 16, 2003
Bloodtype : B
Height : 148 cm
Weight : 38 kg
Feet Size : 23.5 cm
Joined : 2015

Murano Seima is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia

  • Favorite food: sushi
  • Disliked food: takorice
  • Favorite color: blue
  • Favorite sport: soccer
  • Favorite animal: penguin
  • Favorite subject: arithmetic
  • Dislike subject: English
  • Hobby: soccer
  • Ability: soccer
  • Admired senpai: Ninomiya Kazunari
  • First appearance in magazine: POTATO July 2015 issue
  • His mother likes Arashi.

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements