Kubota Sora

Kubota Sora (久保田空輝)

Kubota Sora (2015)

Kubota Sora (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Ku-chan (くーちゃん)
Birthplace : Saitama, Japan
Birthdate : November 23, 2003
Bloodtype : B
Height : 142.5 cm
Weight : 33.5 kg
Feet Size : 23.5 cm
Joined : 2015

Kubota Sora is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia

  • Favorite food: Curry Rice
  • Disliked food: Gouya
  • Favorite color: red, purple
  • Favorite sport: soccer
  • Favorite subject: physical education
  • Dislike subject: arithmetic
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Ability: acrobat, dance
  • Admired senpai: Tegoshi Yuya
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: wants to be like Tegoshi Yuya.
  • First appearance in magazine: POTATO July 2015 issue

Media Appearance
Variety Show

  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements