Hayahi Takuto

Hayashi Takuto (林拓音)
Hayashi Takuto (2015)

Hayashi Takuto (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Taku (たく), Takuto (拓音), Takuti (たく), Takkun (たくっん)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : December 25, 1998
Bloodtype : AB
Height : 173 cm
Weight : 55 kg
Feet Size :
Joined :

Hayashi Takuto is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Unit
Participation
Concert
  • Nenmatsu Young Touzai Utagassen! Touzai Jr Senbatsu Daishugo 2010! ~A.B.C-Z + Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu vs Nakayama Yuma + Kansai Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu~
  • Hey! Say! JUMP Live With Me
Stage Play
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements