Imamura Hayato

Imamura Hayato (今村隼人)
Imamura Hayato (2015)

Imamura Hayato (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Imamu (今むー), Imacchi (今っち), Ima-san (今さん), Haya (), Imanii (今)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : June 26, 1999
Bloodtype : A
Height : 164,1 cm
Weight : 47,3 kg
Feet Size : –
Joined : –

Iwamura Hayato is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Unit
Concert
  • Nenmatsu Young Touzai Utagassen! Touzai Jr Senbatsu Daishugo 2010! ~A.B.C-Z + Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu vs Nakayama Yuma + Kansai Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu~
  • Hey! Say! JUMP “Arigatou”~Sekai no Doko ni Itemo~ WINTER CONCERT 2010
  • SUMMARY 2011
  • Hey! Say! JUMP New Year Concert 2012
  • Hey! Say! JUMP & Yuuki 100%
  • SUMMARY 2011
  • Hey! Say! JUMP New Year Concert 2012
  • Kis-My-Ft2 Kis-My-MiNT Tour
  • Tackey Summer Concert 2012 LOVE
  • Johnny’s Dome Theater ~SUMMARY 2012~ A.B.C-Z
  • Johnny’s Dome Theater ~SUMMARY 2012~ Sexy Zone
  • Johnny’s Dome Theater ~SUMMARY 2012~ Johnny’s Jr
  • Tackey & Tsubasa 10th Anniversary in Tokyo Dome
Stage Play
  • JOHNNYS’ World
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements