Masakado Yoshinori

Masakado Yoshinori (正門良規)
Masakado Yoshinori (2015)

Masakado Yoshinori (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Yoshinori (よしのり)
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : November 28, 1996
Bloodtype : AB
Height : 170,3 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : April 3, 2011

Masakado Yoshinori is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite season: winter
  • Favorite subject: national language
  • Hobby: playing guitar
  • Closed Jr: Takada Shoshi, Ishiji Yusuke, Kawagishi Koyo
  • Admired senpai: Joshima Shigeru
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: after went to SMAP’s concert, he thought it was cool.
  • Same period with Nishihata Daigo, Nagase Ren, Yoshino Iori, Shiramoto Shota, Maruyama Jukiya, Fukumoto Taisei, Fukui Koshiro, Yonetzu Ibuki, Takada Shoshi, Kawagishi Koyo, Sawata Masaya, Ogishara Shota, Ishiji Yusuke
  • Has an older sister.
  • Is schooling at all boy school.
  • Played guitar since he was Junior High School and influenced by his father.
Unit
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements