Muraji Shonosuke

Muraji Shonosuke (村治将之助)
Muraji Shonosuke (2015)

Muraji Shonosuke (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Jimura (ジームラ), Shonosuke (ショ ノスケ)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : November 18, 1997
Bloodtype : A
Height : 167 cm
Weight : 50 kg
Feet Size :
Joined : April 27, 2008
Muraji Shonosuke is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: yakiniku, hamburger
  • Disliked food: mushroom, bean
  • Favorite color: black
  • Favorite subjet: mathematic
  • Hobby: playing piano, playing anime music game
  • Family: father, mother
  • Admired senpai: Matsumoto Jun, Kaneuchi Toma
  • Same period with Kikuchi Fuma.
Media Appearance
Concert
  • SUMMARY
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements