Tanaka Seiji

Tanaka Seiji (田中誠治)
Tanaka Seiji (2015)

Tanaka Seiji (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Seiji (せいじ), Sei-chan (誠ちゃん)
Birthplace : Iwate, Japan
Birthdate : September 9, 1996
Bloodtype : A
Height : 173 cm
Weight : 46 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : February 15, 2009
Tanaka Seiji is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Unit
  • Jr. BOYS
Participation
PV
Concert
  • Forum Shinkiroku!! Johnny’s Jr 1 nichi 4 Kouen Yaru zo! Concert
  • Natsu Yasumi Johnny’s Jr Zenin Shugo
  • Kis-My-Ft ni 010 aeru de Show
  • Hey! Say! 2010 TEN JUMP
  • SUMMARY 2010
  • Yokoyama YOU ga Yachaimasu~3 2010 Haru
  • Minna CREA ni Kite Kurie! 2010
Stage Play
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
Advertisements