Takahashi Saneyasu

Takahashi Saneyasu (高橋実靖)
Takahashi Saneyasu (2015)

Takahashi Saneyasu (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Sane (さね), Saneyasu (さねやす), Sanene (さねね)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : September 17, 1997
Bloodtype : A
Height : 171 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : July 20, 2009
Takahashi Saneyasu is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: watermelon, melon
  • Favorite animal: tiger, dog, tortoise
  • Hobby: PC (typing)
  • Ability: typing, karate
  • Pet: dog
  • Admired senpai: Tackey & Tsubasa
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: wanted to become a star. Inspirated by Higashiyama Noriyuki.
  • Has a natural character.
  • Able to typing with close eyes.
Participation
PV
Stage Play
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements