Sasahara Eisaku

Sasahara Eisaku (笹原英作)
Sasahara Eisaku (2014)

Sasahara Eisaku (2014)

 PROFILE
Nickname : Ei-chan (英ちゃん)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : October 25, 1993
Bloodtype : A
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined : 2006
Sasahara Eisaku is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Unit
  • BOYS
  • Hip Hop JUMP
Participation
Concert
  • Johnny’s Jr no Dai Bouken!
  • You tachi no Ongaku Dai Undoukai
  • 2007 Kinga Shin nen Akemashite Omedetou Johnny’s Jr Dai Shugo
  • Johnny’s Jr no Dai Bouken! @Meridium
  • Johnny’s Jr Hey! Say! 07 in Yokohama Arena
  • SUMMARY 2008
  • Forum Shinkiroku!! Johnny’s Jr 1 nichi 4 Kouen Yaru zo! Concert
  • Natsu Yasumi Johnny’s Jr Zenin Shugo
Stage Play
  • Takizawa Enbujou ’09 Tackey & Lucky LOVE
  • PLAYZONE ‘09~Taiyou Kara no Tegami~
  • Takizawa Enbujou 2012
  • Takizawa Enbujou 2013
  • Naniwa Zamurai Hello TOKYO!!
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club

Gallery

Sasahara Eisaku (2013)

Sasahara Eisaku (2013)

Sasahara Eisaku (2007)

Sasahara Eisaku (2007)

Advertisements