Nakamura Ryunosuke

Nakamura Ryunosuke (中村龍之介)
Nakamura Ryunosuke (2014)

Nakamura Ryunosuke (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Ryunosuke (龍之介)
Birthplace : Hyogo, Japan
Birthdate : March 16, 2000
Bloodtype : O
Height :146 cm
Weight : 34 kg
Feet Size : 23,5 cm
Joined : July 14, 2012
Nakamura Ryunosuke is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s