Koshiba Riku

Koshiba Riku (小柴陸)
Koshiba Riku (2014)

Koshiba Riku (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Riku (リク)
Birthplace : Kyoto, Japan
Birthdate : December 22, 2002
Bloodtype : A
Height : 140 cm
Weight : 33 kg
Feet Size : 23 cm
Joined : July 14, 2012
Koshiba Riku is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s