Kawashita Gaku

Kawashita Gaku (河下楽)
Kawashita Gaku (2014)

Kawashita Gaku (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Gaku (楽)
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : February 24, 2001
Bloodtype : B
Height : 138 cm
Weight : 28 kg
Feet Size : 22,5 cm
Joined : July 14, 2012
Kawashita Gaku is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: corn
  • Disliked food: goya
  • Favorite fashion: tank top
  • Favorite subjet: National Language, phsycal education
  • Disliked subject: arithmetics
  • Favorite animal: black leopard
  • Good point: kind person, not shy person
  • Bad point: weak
  • Hobby: game, dance
  • Ability: boxing
  • Audition song: Love So Sweet (Arashi)
  • Admired senpai: Yamashita Tomohisa, Ohashi Kazuya
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: he sent the resume to Johnny’s by himself.
  • Same period with Onishi RyuseiMori Towa, Morishita Keita, Okumura Sota, Ihara Naoki, Mizobata Sho, Nakakita Yuma, Hajime Kazuki, Kawakita Sho, Ishizawa Seitaro, Umekawa Taichi, Koshiba Riku, Shimada Sho, Nakamura Ryunosuke, Imuta Arashi, Tanigawa Hiroki
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Gallery
Kawashita Gaku (2012)

Kawashita Gaku (2012)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s