Kawakita Sho

Kawakita Sho (川北翔)
Kawakita Sho (2014)

Kawakita Sho (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Messi (メッシ)
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : July 3, 2003
Bloodtype : A
Height : 134 cm
Weight : 28 kg
Feet Size : 21,5 cm
Joined : July 14, 2012
Kawakita Sho is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Ability: break dance
  • Admired senpai: Ohno Satoshi
  • First appearance in magazine: Wink Up (November, 2013 issue)
  • Same period with Onishi Ryusei, Mori Towa, Morishita Keita, Okumura Sota, Ihara Naoki, Mizobata Sho, Nakakita Yuma, Hajime Kazuki, Kawashita Gaku, Ishizawa Seitaro, Umekawa Taichi, Koshiba Riku, Shimada Sho, Nakamura Ryunosuke, Imuta Arashi, Tanigawa Hiroki
Participation
Stage Play
  • ANOTHER 2013
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Maido! Jani~
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s