Otsuka Yuya

Otsuka Yuya (大塚祐哉)
Otsuka Yuya (2009)

Otsuka Yuya (2009)

PROFILE
Nickname : Yuya (祐哉), Tsuka (塚), Yuu-chan (ゆうちゃん), Yuu-kun (ゆうくん)
Birthplace : Saitama, Japan
Birthdate : October 11, 1997
Bloodtype : O
Height : 158 cm
Weight : 36 kg
Feet Size : 24 cm
Joined : 2008
Resigned : May 6, 2012
Otsuka Yuya was a member of Johnny’s Jr. He was also a member of Snow Prince Gasshoudan.
Trivia
Unit
Participation
Single
PV
CD Jacket
Concert
  • SUMMARY 2010
  • SUMMARY 2011

Stage Play

  • PLAYZONE 2009 ~Taiyo Kara no Tegami~
Media Apperance
Variety Show
Advertisements