Sakuma Ryuto

Sakuma Ryuto (作間龍斗)
Sakuma Ryuto (2015)

Sakuma Ryuto (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Sakku (サック–)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : September 30, 2002
Bloodtype : O
Height : 150 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : –
Joined : 2013
Sakuma Ryuto is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Charmpoint: big eyes
  • Ability: piano, dance
  • Admired senpai: Ohno Satoshi
Participation
Concert
  • JOHNNYS’ World no Kanshasai in Tokyo Dome
  • Hey! Say! JUMP Zenkoku e JUMP Tour
  • NEWS LIVE TOUR 2013
  • 2013 Jingu Gaien Hanabi Taikai
  • NEWS 10th Anniversary Concert
  • Kis-My-Ft2 SNOW DOME no Yakusoku
  • Live House Johnny’s Ginza 2014
  • Sexy Zone Spring Tour Sexy Second
  • Sexy Zone Summer Concert 2014
  • Sato Shori Solo Concert
  • Gamushara Sexy Natsu Matsuri
Stage Play
  • JOHNNYS’ 2020 WORLD
Media Appearance
Variety Show

Gallery

Sakuma Ryuta (2014)

Sakuma Ryuta (2014)

Advertisements