Totsuka Shota

Totsuka Shota (戸塚祥太)
Totsuka Shota - 2015

Totsuka Shota (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Totsu (トッツー), Tottsu (とっつー), Totsu (凸)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : November 13, 1986 (09:32)
Bloodtype : A
Height : 171 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Feet Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : April 25, 1999
Totsuka Shota  is a member of A.B.C-Z.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: natto
  • Disliked food: durian
  • Favorite words: Ashita ni Mukatte (Arashi)
  • Favorite animal: cat, tiger, bird, dog, koala
  • Hobby: watching the movie, listening to the music, reading
  • Eyesight: 1,5 (both)
  • Pair: Kawai Fumito
  • Admired senpai: Domoto Tsuyoshi, Nishikori Kazukiyo, Takizawa Hideaki
  • Has an older brother and younger sister.
  • Was learning karate and soccer.
  • Did karate since forth grader of elementary school.
  • Began playing soccer since primary school.
Unit
  • Kitty
  • Kitty GYM
  • A.B.C
Participation
Concert
  • Johnny’s Theater “SUMMARY” of Johnny’s World
Stage Play
  • PLAYZONE’05 ~20th Anniversary~ Twenty Years
  • Shonentai PLAYZONE 2006 ~Change~
  • PLAYZONE 2010 ~ROAD TO PLAYZONE~
  • PLAYZONE ’11 ~SONG & DANC’N~
  • Show geki SHOCK 2002
  • SHOW geki SHOCK~is Real Shock~ 2003
  • Shocking SHOCK 2004
  • Endless SHOCK 2005
  • DREAM BOYS 2007
  • DREAM BOYS 2008
  • DREAM BOYS 2009
  • Shonentachi
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2000] Kowai Nichiyoubi 2000
  • [2012] Ghost Mama
  • [2014] Mahou Danshi Cherrys
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
  • YOUtachi!
  • Hyakkushiki
  • ABChanZoo
  • You Conte Shichaina YO!
  • A.B.C no Ienai YO!
Gallery
Totsuka Shota (2013)

Totsuka Shota (2013)

Totsuka Shota - 2012

Totsuka Shota (2012)

Advertisements