Tsukada Ryoichi

Tsukada Ryoichi (塚田僚一)
Tsukada Ryoichi - 2015

Tsukada Ryoichi (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Tsuka-chan (塚ちゃん)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : December 10, 1986
Bloodtype : O
Height : 167 cm
Weight : 67 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : November 8, 1998
Tsukada Ryoichi is a member of A.B.C-Z.
Trivia
  • Favorite color: orange
  • Favorite season: winter
  • Favorite song: Orange (SMAP)
  • Favorite subjet: physical education
  • Favorite animal: bird
  • High School: Risshisha High School
  • Pet: dog
  • Pair: Goseki Koichi
  • Admired senpai: Shonentai, Takizawa Hideaki
  • Same period with Akanishi Jin, Fujigaya Taisuke, Kamenashi Kazuya
  • Has a sister (2 years younger and 3 years younger)
Unit
  • Butokan
  • A.B.C
Participation
Concert
  • Johnny’s Theater “SUMMARY” of Johnny’s World
Stage Play
  • PLAYZONE’05 ~20th Anniversary~ Twenty Years
  • Shonentai PLAYZONE 2006 ~Change~
  • PLAYZONE 2010 ~ROAD TO PLAYZONE~
  • PLAYZONE ’11 ~SONG & DANC’N~
  • Show geki SHOCK 2002
  • SHOW geki SHOCK~is Real Shock~ 2003
  • Shocking SHOCK 2004
  • Endless SHOCK 2005
  • DREAM BOYS 2007
  • DREAM BOYS 2008
  • DREAM BOYS 2009
  • Shonentachi
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2013] Kamen Teacher
  • [2014] Mahou Danshi Cherrys
Movie
  • [2014] Gekijouban Kamen Teacher
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
  • You Conte Shichaina YO!
Gallery
Tsukada Ryoichi (2013)

Tsukada Ryoichi (2013)

Tsukada Ryoichi - 2012

Tsukada Ryoichi (2012)

 

Advertisements