Kawai Fumito

Kawai Fumito (河合郁人)
Kawai Fumito - 2015

Kawai Fumito (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Fumikyun (ふみきゅん)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : October 20, 1987
Bloodtype : A
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 57 kg
Feet Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : May  9, 1999
 
Kawai Fumito is a member of A.B.C-Z.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: chicken
  • Ability: monomane
  • High School: Risshissha High School
  • Allergy: peach
  • Favorite senpai: Takizawa Hideaki
  • Admired senpai: Kimura Takuya
  • Closed Jr: Tamamoto Fumito
  • Same period with Kato Shigeaki, Taguchi Junnosuke, Totsuka Shota, Uchi Hiroki.
  • Has an older brother and younger sister (her name is Yuuna and was born on December 3)
Unit
  • J2000
  • A.B.C
Participation
Concert
  • Johnny’s Theater “SUMMARY” of Johnny’s World
Stage Play
  • PLAYZONE’05 ~20th Anniversary~ Twenty Years
  • Shonentai PLAYZONE 2006 ~Change~
  • PLAYZONE 2010 ~ROAD TO PLAYZONE~
  • PLAYZONE ’11 ~SONG & DANC’N~
  • Show geki SHOCK 2002
  • SHOW geki SHOCK~is Real Shock~ 2003
  • Shocking SHOCK 2004
  • Endless SHOCK 2005
  • DREAM BOYS 2007
  • DREAM BOYS 2008
  • DREAM BOYS 2009
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2000] Kowai Nichiyoubi 2000
  • [2014] Nezumi, Edo wo Hashiru
  • [2014] Mahou Danshi Cherrys
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
  • ABChanZoo
  • You Conte Shichaina YO!
CM
  • Kanpo Seimei Hoken
Gallery
Kawai Fumito (2013)

Kawai Fumito (2013)

Kawai Fumito - 2012

Kawai Fumito (2012)

 

Advertisements