Hashimoto Ryosuke

Hashimoto Ryosuke (橋本良亮)
Hashimoto Ryosuke - 2015

Hashimoto Ryosuke (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Hasshi (はっしー), Hashimoto (橋本), Ryosuke (良亮)
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : July 15, 1993
Bloodtype : B
Height : 178 cm
Weight : 63 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : September 8, 2004
Hashimoto Ryosuke is a member of A.B.C-Z.
Trivia
  • Favorite color: white
  • Favorite season: summer
  • Favorite song: Ai no Katamari (KinKi Kids)
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • High School: Clark Memorial Internaional School
  • Admired senpai: Domoto Koichi, Shibutani Subaru, Takizawa Hideaki, Yamashita Tomohisa
  • Same period with Yamada Ryosuke, Fukasawa Tatsuya, Abe Ryohei
  • Has an older sister.
  • Youngest member of A.B.C-Z.
  • Had a dog named Jack when he was elementary school.
  • When he was a child, he was mistaken as a girl.
Unit
  • JJ.Express
  • TOP3

Solo Concert

  • [2015.08.23 – 2015.08.24] Sexy Zone A.B.C-Z Summer Paradise in TDC – Hashimoto Ryosuke Solo Concert
Stage Play
  • PLAYZONE 2010 ~ROAD TO PLAYZONE~
  • PLAYZONE ’11 ~SONG & DANC’N~
  • DREAM BOYS 2009
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2012] Sprout
  • [2013] BAD BOYS J
  • [2014] Mahou Danshi Cherrys
Movie
  • [2013] Gekijouban BAD BOYS J
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
  • ABChanZoo
CM
  • [2009] Nissin Renji Spa
Gallery
Hashimoto Ryosuke (2013)

Hashimoto Ryosuke (2013)

Hashimoto Ryosuke - 2012

Hashimoto Ryosuke (2012)

 

Advertisements