Hara Yoshitaka

Hara Yoshitaka (原嘉孝)
Hara Yoshitaka (2014)

Hara Yoshitaka (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Yoshi-kun (よしくん), Hara-chan (原ちゃん)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : September 25, 1995
Bloodtype : O
Height : 176,5 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Feet Size : –
Joined : –
Hara Yoshitaka is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Participation
PV
Stage Play
  • ABC Za Hoshi (Star)
  • JOHNNYS’ World
  • Takizawa Enbujou 2013
  • DREAM BOYS JET
  • JOHNNYS’ 2020 World
  • Naniwa Zamurai Hello TOKYO!!
Media Appearance
Drama
  • [2015] Oniichan Gacha
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements