Fukushi Nobuki

Fukushi Nobuki (福士申樹)
Fukushi Nobuki (2014)

Fukushi Nobuki (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Nobunobu (のぶのぶ)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : February 6, 1991
Bloodtype : O
Height : 177 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : 2006

 

Fukushi Nobuki is a member of Johnny’s Jr. He is a member of MADE.
Trivia
  • College: Kokushikan University (Faculty of Science and Engineering)
Unit
  • M.A.D
  • MADE
Participation
Stage Play
  • Takizawa Enbujou 2013
  • Takizawa Kabuki 2014
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Taki CHANnel
Advertisements