Fujita Yuya

Fujita Yuya (藤田裕也)
Fujita Yuya

Fujita Yuya

PROFILE
Nickname : Yuuya (ゆうや), Yu (ゆう), Fuji (藤)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : July 13, 1995
Bloodtype : O
Height : 170 cm
Weight : –
Feet Size : –
Joined : July 2008
Fujita Yuya is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: curry
  • Favorite sport: soccer
  • Favorite subject: Japanese
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Ability: soccer
  • Good point: easy to make a close friend
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: his aunt sent a resume
  • Admired senpai: Yamada Ryosuke
  • Same period with Ishikawa Takuya, Hanawa Daiki, Omata Sho, Otsuka Yuya
Unit
  • BOYS
  • Ja(PA)Nese(HI!)
Participation
PV
  • NYC (NYC boys)
Concert
  • SUMMARY 2008
  • B.C-Z & Kis-My-Ft2 First Concert 2008
  • Hey! Say! JUMP CONCERT TOUR ’09 Haru
  • Forum Shinkiroku!! Johnny’s Jr 1 nichi 4 Kouen Yaru zo! Concert
  • Hey! Say! Summer Concert ’09 JUMP TENGOKU
  • Hey! Say! JUMP TENGOKU in TOKYO DOME Nani ga Okoru ka Wakaranai!?
  • Hey! Say! JUMP WINTER CONCERT ’09-‘10
  • Kis-My-Ft2 ni 010 Aeru de Show
  • Hey! Say! 2010 TEN JUMP
  • SUMMARY 2010
  • Nematsu Young Touzai Utagassen! Touzai Jr Senbatsu Daishugo 2010! ~A.B.C-Z + Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu vs Nakayama Yuma + Kansai Johnny’s Jr Senbatsu~
  • Hey! Say! JUMP “Arigatou” ~Sekai no Doko ni Itemo~ WINTER CONCERT 2010~2011
  • Hey! Say! JUMP & Yuuki 100% Zenkoku Tour
  • SUMMARY 2011
Stage Play
  • Takizawa Enbujou ’09 Tackey & Lucky LOVE
  • Shinshun Takizawa Kakumei 2012
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements