Kikuoka Masahiro

Kikuoka Masahiro (菊岡正展)
Kikuoka Masahiro (2014)

Kikuoka Masahiro (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Kiku (キク), Tapioka (タピオカ)
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : April 29, 1985
Bloodtype : O
Height : 167 cm
Weight : 49 kg
Feet Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : August, 1998

 

Kikuoka Masahiro is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr. He is also a member of Veteran.
Trivia
  • Favorite song: Osaka Romanesque (Kanjani8)
  • Favorite season: spring, autumn
  • Closed Jr: Eda Tsuyoshi
  • Closed senpai: Yokoyama Yu, Shibutani Subaru, Murakami Shingo
  • Admired senpai: Nishikido Ryo
Unit
  • Veteran
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • Kyoto Bistro Jani
  • The Shonen Club
  • Honjani!
Radio
  • Mogitate “Kanjus”
Gallery
Kikuoka Masahiro (2013)

Kikuoka Masahiro (2013)

Advertisements