Ishizawa Seitaro

Ishizawa Seitaro (石澤晴太郎)
Ishizawa Seitaro (2014)

Ishizawa Seitaro (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Sei-chan (せいちゃん), Haretaro (はれたろう), Seitaro (せいたろう)
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : October 4, 2000
Bloodtype : A
Height : 162 cm
Weight : 46 kg
Feet Size : 25,5 cm
Joined : July 14, 2012
Ishizawa Seitaro is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: yakiniku, avocado
  • Favorite color: orange
  • Favorite sport: soccer, basketball,
  • Pet: cat, dog
  • Hobby: watching movie
  • Good point: able to make a friend easily
  • Closed Jr: Yoshino Iori, Yoshioka Ren, Otani Reiji, Kojima Ken, Mori Towa
  • Admired senpai: Kiriyama Akito, Chinen Yuri
  • Same period with Onishi Ryusei, Mori Towa, Morishita Keita, Okumura Shota, Ihara Naoki, Mizobata Sho, Nakakita Yuma, Hajime Kazuki, Kawashita Gaku, Umekawa Taichi, Koshiba Riku, Shimada Sho, Nakamura Ryunosuke, Imuta Arashi, Tanigawa Hiroki
  • Has a good sense of rhythm.
  • Shigeoka Daiki said that Ishizawa Seitaro is a child who was born to entered Johnny’s.
  • His mother sent the resume to Johnny’s.
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Advertisements