Inaba Hikaru

Inaba Hikaru (稲葉光)
Inaba Hikaru (2014)

Inaba Hikaru (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Inapi (いなぴー)
Birthplace : Ibaraki, Japan
Birthdate : October 17, 1990
Bloodtype : O
Height :181 cm
Weight : 62 kg
Feet Size : 28 cm
Joined : April 1, 2002
 
Inaba Hikaru is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Junior High School: Tsuchiuradaiyon Junior High School
Unit
  • Ikekotaina
  • Jr.BOYS
  • M.A.D
Participation
Stage Play
  • Takizawa Kabuki 2014
Advertisements