Ogawa Yu

Ogawa Yu (小川優)
Ogawa Yu (2014)

Ogawa Yu (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Yu (ゆう)
Birthplace : Tochigi, Japan
Birthdate : October 20, 1994
Bloodtype : A
Height : 170 cm
Weight : 56 kg
Feet Size : –
Joined : June, 2012

 

Ogawa Yu is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite color: red
  • Ability: guitar
  • Admired senpai: Kamenashi Kazuya
  • Same period with Ishida Naoya
Unit
Participation
Concert
Stage Play
  • DREAM BOYS 2012
  • PLAYZONE
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
Gallery
Ogawa Yu (2013)

Ogawa Yu (2013)

Ogawa Yu (2012)

Ogawa Yu (2012)

Advertisements