Kishi Takayoshi

Kishi Takayoshi (岸孝良)
Kishi Takayoshi (2014)

Kishi Takayoshi (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Ta-kun (たーくん), Kishi 1 (岸1)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : September 18, 1992
Bloodtype : O
Height : 182 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Feet Size : 27,5 cm
Joined : October 1, 2006
Kishi Takayoshi is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Participation
PV
Media Appearance
Variety Show
Gallery
Kishi Takayoshi (2013)

Kishi Takayoshi (2013)

Kishi Takayoshi (2010)

Kishi Takayoshi (2010)

Kishi Takayoshi (2008)

Kishi Takayoshi (2008)

Advertisements