Hayashi Shota

Hayashi Shota (林翔太)
Hayashi Shota (2015)

Hayashi Shota (2015)

PROFILE
Nickname : Shota (翔太)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : February 8, 1990
Bloodtype : A
Height : 170 cm
Weight : 55 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined : January 21, 2001
Hayashi Shota is a member of Johnny’s Jr. He is also a member of They Budou.
Trivia
  • Same period with Yamashita Shoon.
  • Wears contac-lens
Unit
Participation
Stage Play
  • PLAYZONE 2009 ~Taiyo kara no Tegami~
  • PLAYZONE 2010 ~ROAD TO PLAYZONE~
  • PLAYZONE ’11 ~SONG & DANC’N~
  • PLAYZONE ’12 ~SONG & DANC’N. PART II~
  • PLAYZONE ’13 ~SONG & DANC’N. PART III~
  • PLAYZONE→IN NISSAY
  • PLAYZONE 1986….2014 ★Arigatou! ~AOYAMA THEATER★

Gallery

Hayashi Shota (2014)

Hayashi Shota (2014)

Hayashi Shota (2005)

Hayashi Shota (2005)

Advertisements