Goto Hiromi

Goto Hiromi (後藤泰観)
Goto Hiromi (2014)

Goto Hiromi (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Gocchi (ごっち), Hiro (ひろ), Hii-kun (ひーくん)
Birthplace : Saitama, Japan
Birthdate : July 20, 1989
Bloodtype : O
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 55 kg
Feet Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : October 1, 2005
Goto Hiromi is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite animal: cat
  • Ability: violin
  • High School: Clark Memorial Interantional School
  • Admired person: David Garrett
  • Same period with Miyadate Ryota, Tatsuoki Naoya
  • Able to doing backflip
Unit
Participation
PV
Concert
Stage Play
  • Takizawa Kabuki
  • Shonentachi
  • ABC Za Hoshi (Star)
  • JOHNNYS’ World
  • Takizawa Enbujou 2013
  • ANOTHER 2013
  • DREAM BOYS JET
  • JOHNNYS’ 2020 WORLD
  • Naniwa Zamurai Hello TOKYO!!
  • Takizawa Kabuki 2014
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Ya-Ya-yah
Gallery
Goto Hiromi (2012)

Goto Hiromi (2012)

Advertisements