Akiyama Taiga

Akiyama Taiga (秋山大河)
Akiyama Taiga (2014)

Akiyama Taiga (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Taiga (たいが)
Birthplace : Kanagawa, Japan
Birthdate : January 1, 1992
Bloodtype : A
Height : 175 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Feet Size : 27,5 cm
Joined : December 1, 2002
Akiyama Taiga is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • High Scool: Hinode High School
  • Same period with Tamamori Yuta, Yaotome Hikaru, Ikeda Yu, Tegoshi Yuya
Unit
  • MADE
  • MAD
  • Ikekotaina
  • BOYS
Participation
Stage Play
  • Stand by Me
  • PLAYZONE’07 Change2Chanc
  • World’s Wing Tsubasa Premium 2007
  • PLAYZONE FINAL 1986-2008~SHOW TIME Hit Series~ Change
  • World’s Wing Tsubasa Premium 2008
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Ya-Ya-yah

Gallery

Akiyama Taiga (2008)

Akiyama Taiga (2008)

Advertisements