Yamakura Sharufu

Yamakura Sharufu (山倉沙瑠芙)
Yamakura Sharufu (2014)

Yamakura Sharufu (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Sharufu (しゃるふ)
Birthplace : Chiba, Japan
Birthdate : May 27, 1995
Bloodtype : O
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 47 kg
Feet Size : 26,5 cm
Joined : October 1, 2006
Yamakura Sharufu is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
Unit
Participation
PV
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
Gallery
Yamakura Sharufu (2013)

Yamakura Sharufu (2013)

Advertisements