Wakiyama Rei

Wakiyama Rei (脇山礼)
Wakiyama Rei

Wakiyama Rei

PROFILE
Nickname : Wakiyama (わきやま), Wakky (わっきー)
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : October 30, 1996
Bloodtype : B
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 52 kg
Foot Size : 26,5 kg
Joined : April 2009
Resigned : 2013
Wakiyama Rei was a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Twitter: RWakiyama
  • Instagram: reywakiyama
  • Favorite artist: w-inds
  • Admired senpai: Yara Tomoyuki, Akanishi Jin
  • Same period with Kurita Kei, Kochi Yugo, Akiyama Daichi
  • Called “Wakky” but honesty he hate it
Participation
PV
Media Apperances
Variety Show
Gallery
Wakiyama Rei (Johnnys' Jr Land)

Wakiyama Rei (Johnnys’ Jr Land)

Advertisements