Hajime Kazuki

Hajime Kazuki (元一輝)
Hajime Kazuki (2012)

Hajime Kazuki (2012)

PROFILE
Nickname : Ha-chan (元ちゃん)
Birthplace : Kagoshima, Japan
Birthdate : October 28, 1999
Bloodtype : A
Height : 153 cm
Weight : 42 kg
Feet Size : 25.5 cm
Joined : July 14, 2000
Hajime Kazuki is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: sushi, steak
  • Disliked food: gouya
  • Favorite color: red
  • Favorite sport: soccer
  • Favorite subjet: science, physical education
  • Disliked subject: national language
  • Favorite animal: monkey
  • Hobby: table tennis
  • Ability: playing game
  • Admired person: mother
  • Admired senpai: Aiba Masaki, Nakama Junta
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: father gave him a resume.
  • Same period with Onishi Ryusei, Mori Towa, Morishita Keita, Okumura Shota, Ihara Naoki, Mizobata Sho, Nakakita Yuma, Kawashita Gaku, Ishizawa Seitaro, Umekawa Taichi, Koshiba Riku, Shimada Sho, Nakamura Ryunosuke, Imuta Arashi, Tanigawa Hiroki
  • Likes cucumber
  • Likes animal.
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
Advertisements