Toyoda Rikuto

Toyoda Rikuto (豊田陸人)
Toyoda Rikuto (2014)

Toyoda Rikuto (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Riku-chan (りくちゃん) Rikuto-kun (りくとくん), Rikuto (りくと), Rikkun (りっくん)
Birthplace : Saitama, Japan
Birthdate : January 27, 2004
Bloodtype : B
Height : 143.5 cm
Weight : 29.5 kg
Feet Size : 22 cm
B : 57 cm
W : 75 cm
H : 70.5 cm
Joined : June, 2012
Toyoda Rikuto is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: curry
  • Disliked food: eggplant, azuki (bean)
  • Favorite color: yellow, red
  • Favorite sport: baseball
  • Favorite subject: arithmetic, psychical education
  • Disliked subject: swimming
  • Favorite animal: dog, lion
  • Favorite activity: drawing picture at school
  • Hobby: Lego block
  • Admired senpai: Sato Shori
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: his mother sent a resume to Johnny’s
Participation
Concert
  • Johnny’s Dome Theatre ~SUMMARY2012~
  • JOHNNYS’ World
  • JOHNNYS’ World no Kanshasai in TOKYO DOME
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club

Gallery

Toyoda Rikuto (2013)

Toyoda Rikuto (2013)

Advertisements