Okumura Sota

Okumura Sota (奥村颯太)
Okumura Sota (2014)

Okumura Sota (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Sota (颯太)
Birthplace : Kyoto, Japan
Birthdate : October 3, 2000
Bloodtype : O
Height : 149 cm
Weight : 23,5 kg
Feet Size : 21,5 cm
Joined : July 14, 2012
Okumura Sota is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Hobby: PC game
  • Ability: PC
  • Collection: model gun
  • Admired senpai: Domoto Koichi
  • Reason to joined Johnny’s: because he admired Domoto Koichi
  • Same period with Onishi Ryusei, Mori Towa, Morishita Keita, , Ihara Naoki, Mizobata Sho, Nakakita Yuma, Hajime Kazuki, Kawashita Gaku, Ishizawa Seitaro, Umekawa Taichi, Koshiba Riku, Shimada Sho, Nakamura Ryunosuke, Imuta Arashi, Tanigawa Hiroki
Unit
  • Naniwa Ouji
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • Maido! Jani~
Advertisements