Fukumoto Taisei

Fukumoto Taisei (福本大晴)
Fukumoto Taisei (2014)

Fukumoto Taisei (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Taisei (大晴)
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : October 16, 1999
Bloodtype : O
Height : 165 cm
Weight : –
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : April 3, 2011

 

Fukumoto Taisei is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: his mother’s vegetable soup
  • Disliked food: none
  • Favorite color: blue, red, black
  • Favorite song: Daite Senorita (Yamashita Tomohisa)
  • Favorite subjet: physical education, history, mathematics, national language
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Pair: Fukui Koshiro
  • Closed Jr: Fukui Koshiro
  • Admired senpai: Yamashita Tomohisa
  • Same period with Nagase Ren, Nishihata Daigo, Yoshino Iori, Masakado Yoshinori, Shiramoto Shota, Maruyama Jukiya, Fukui Koshiro, Yonetszu Ibuki, Takada Shoshi, Kawagishi Koyo, Sawata Masaya, Ogishara Shota, Ishiji Yusuke.
Unit
  • Little Gangs
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Maido! Jani~
Advertisements