Fukui Koshiro

Fukui Koshiro (福井宏志朗)
Fukui Koshiro (2014)

Fukui Koshiro (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Fukui (福井), Fuki-kun (福井くん), Koshiro (宏志朗)
Birthplace :  Osaka, Japan
Birthdate : January 6, 1999
Bloodtype : A
Height : 158 cm
Weight : 40 kg
Feet Size : 26 cm
Joined : April 3, 2011

 

Fukui Koshiro is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: hamburger
  • Favorite animal: penguin
  • Favorite song: Sakura Sake (Arashi)
  • Pair: Fukumoto Taisei
  • Closed Jr: Yonetsu Ibuki, Fukumoto Taisei, Shiramoto Shota, Nagase Ren, Maruyama Jukiya
  • Admired senpai: Ohno Satoshi
  • Same period with Nagase Ren, Yoshino Iori, Masakado Yoshinori, Shiramoto Shota, Maruyama Jukiya, Fukumoto Taisei, Nishihata Daigo, Yonetszu Ibuki, Takada Shoshi, Kawagishi Koyo, Sawata Masaya, Ogishara Shota, Ishiji Yusuke
Unit
  • Little Gangs
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Maido! Jani~
Advertisements