Yoshino Iori

Yoshino Iori (吉野伊織)
Yoshino Iori (2014)

Yoshino Iori (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Yosshi (よっしー)
Birthplace : Hyogo, Japan
Birthdate : January 24, 2001
Bloodtype : O
Height : 161 cm
Weight :
Feet Size : 25,5 cm
Joined : April 3, 2011
Yoshino Iori is a member of Kansai Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Favorite food: ramen
  • Favorite season: winter
  • Favorite animal: dog
  • Ability: backflip, handstand
  • Pet: dog
  • Closed senpai: Ohashi Kazuya, Sandaso Ichiro, Kotegawa Honoo
  • Admired senpai: Yamashita Tomohisa
  • Same period with Nagase Ren, Nishihata Daigo, Masakado Yoshinori, Shiramoto Shota, Maruyama Jukiya, Fukumoto Taisei, Fukui Koshiro, Yonetszu Ibuki, Takada Shoshi, Kawagishi Koyo, Sawata Masaya, Ogishara Shota, Ishiji Yusuke.
  • Has a brother (6 years older)
  • After he watched drama, Nobuta wo Produce, he began learn dance.
  • Wants to marry in around 27 years old.
Unit
  • Ae Shonen
Media Appearance
Movie
  • [2013] Kansai Johnny’s Jr no Kyoto Uzumasa Kyoshinkyoku
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
  • Maido! Jani~
Gallery
Yoshino Iori (2012)

Yoshino Iori (2012)

Yoshino Iori (2011)

Yoshino Iori (2011)

Advertisements