Ishigaki Daisuke

Ishigaki Daisuke (石垣大祐)
Ishigaki Daisuke

Ishigaki Daisuke (2014)

PROFILE
Nickname : Gaki-sama (ガキ様), Gakky (ガッキー)
Birthplace :  Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate : June 28, 1985
Bloodtype : A
Height : 177 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Feet Size : 27 cm
Joined : November 30, 2000
Ishigaki Daisuke is a member of Johnny’s Jr.
Trivia
  • Ability: keyboard
  • Has an older brother
Unit
  • Arashi Gumi
  • FiVe
  • Question?
Participation
Single
  • [2008.01.23] Mezamero Yasei (MATCHY with QUESTION?)
Stage Play
  • Takizawa Kabuki
  • PALAYZONE
  • ANOTHER 2013
Media Appearance
Variety Show
  • The Shonen Club
Gallery
Ishigaki Daisuke (2012)

Ishigaki Daisuke (2012)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s